Saturday Pennant Draw

Saturday Pennant Draw

Saturday 5th October 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Heathmont 4 at Boronia
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Croydon 3 at Croydon
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Mulgrave CC 8 at Boronia
 
Saturday 12th October 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Doncaster 2 at Doncaster
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Chirnside Park 1 at Boronia
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Croydon 5 at Croydon
 
Saturday 19th October 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4MCC 4 at Boronia
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Ringwood 3 at Ringwood
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Monbulk 2 at Boronia
 
Saturday 26th October 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4East Ivanhoe 1 at East Ivanhoe
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Yarra Glen 2 at Boronia
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Upwey Tecoma 3 at Upwey Tecoma
 
Saturday 2nd November 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Blackburn 2 at Boronia
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Lilydale 3 at Lilydale
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Yarra Glen 3 at Boronia
 
Saturday 9th November 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4City of Melbourne 1 at Boronia
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Ferntree Gully 2 at Boronia
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Ringwood 5 at Ringwood
 
Saturday 23rd November 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Donvale 2 at Donvale
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Vermont Sth 3 at Vermont Sth
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Heathmont 6 at Boronia
 
Saturday 30th November 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Blackburn Nth 1 at Boronia
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Bayswater 2 at Boronia
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Mooroolbark 6 at Mooroolbark
 
Saturday 7th December 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Camberwell Central 1 at Camberwell Central
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Mooroolbark 3 at Mooroolbark
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Mitcham 4 at Boronia
 
Saturday 14th December 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Heathmont 4 at Heathmont
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Croydon 3 at Boronia
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Mulgrave CC 8 at Mulgrave CC
 
Saturday 21st December 2019
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Doncaster 2 at Boronia
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Chirnside Park 1 at Chirnside Park
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Croydon 5 at Boronia
 
Saturday 25th January 2020
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4MCC 4 at MCC
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Ringwood 3 at Boronia
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Monbulk 2 at Monbulk
 
Saturday 1st February 2020
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4East Ivanhoe 1 at Boronia
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Yarra Glen 2 at Yarra Glen
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Upwey Tecoma 3 at Boronia
 
Saturday 8th February 2020
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Blackburn 2 at Blackburn
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Lilydale 3 at Boronia
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Yarra Glen 3 at Yarra Glen
 
Saturday 15th February 2020
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4City of Melbourne 1 at City of Melbourne
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Ferntree Gully 2 at Ferntree Gully
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Ringwood 5 at Boronia
 
Saturday 22nd February 2020
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Donvale 2 at Boronia
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Vermont Sth 3 at Boronia
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Heathmont 6 at Heathmont
 
Saturday 29th February 2020
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Blackburn Nth 1 at Blackburn Nth
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Bayswater 2 at Bayswater
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Mooroolbark 6 at Boronia
 
Saturday 7th March 2020
Boronia 1Division 3 Section 4Camberwell Central 1 at Boronia
Boronia 2Division 3 Section 5Mooroolbark 3 at Boronia
Boronia 3Division 6 Section 5Mitcham 4 at Mitcham